Champions League

Primo
Secondo
Terzo
Quarto
Quinto
Semifinale Finale  
               
Altieri               
   Soviero            
Soviero     Tulino          
  Tulino    Tulino         
    Prudente         
      Cavezza       
             Fusco     
    Chierchia   
       
    Lenzi   
  Vacchiano     
      Meo       
    Siciliano         
  Dominick     Domicick        
Corrado    Dominick           
  D' Argenzio             
D'argenzio               
               
           

1° Turno

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Dom  9  dic ore 09,00 Corrado   D'argenzio 4 - 6   6 - 3  6 - 7
           
 Dom   "   "    "  10,30 Soviero    Altieri 6 - 2  6 - 2  
           
           
           

2° Turno

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Mer  12  ore 19,00 Dominick  D' Argenzio  7 - 5  6 - 4  
           
 Gio  13  ore  21,00 Tulino  Soviero      ritiro      
           
           
           

3° Turno

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Dom 16   ore 09,00 Prudente  Tulino  3 - 6  4 - 6  
           
 Lun   17  ore 19,00 Siciliano  abband Dominick  7 - 5  5 - 7  
           
           
           

4° Turno

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Gio 20  ore  20,00   Cavezza Tulino      
           
 Ven 21  ore 19,00  Meo Dominick      
           
           
           

5° Turno

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Dom 23  ore  09,00  Fusco -----------       
           
 Dom 23  ore  10,30  Vacchiano -----------       
           
           
           

Semifinale

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Ven  28  ore   18,00  Chierchia -----------       
           
 Ven  28    "    20,00  Lenzi -----------       
           
           
           

Finale

Data e ora Giocatore A Giocatore B 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Finale          
           
           
           
           
 

1^ Giornata

Data e ora Giocatore 1 Giocatore 2 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Mer 28nov r 18,00 Cavezza Al Genovese D  7 - 5  6 - 2   
           
 sab 17 rosso  09,00 Lenzi Guglie Soviero ab      3 - 6  6 - 0  6 - 0
           
   "    "            10,30 Chierchia M Buglione P.   6 - 1  6 - 3  
           
 gio  15          "14,30 Nando  Lombardi   6 - 3  6 - 3  
           
 dom 18 verde  11,00 Napolitano  Altieri Ales  6 - 7  6 - 2   6 - 7 
           
 Sab  17 rosso15,00 Meo Mignone  6 - 1  6 - 0  
           
   "    "            19,00 Fusco Salvat D'Argenzio   6 - 1  6 - 2   
           
 Dom 18 rosso  09,00  Vacchiano   De Sarno A  6 - 1  6 - 1   
           
   "     "   verde  09,00 Salzano E.  Romano F.   7 - 5  5 - 7   da terminare
           
   "     "   rosso 10,00 Corrado F.  D'Avanzo c  6 - 2  6 - 0   
           
   "     "            11,30 Prudente A.  Siciliano C.   6 - 1  5 - 7  4 - 6
           
Mer. 21 .ore      20,00 De Luca Eug Bond M.   6 - 0  6 - 0   
           
 Gio  22            21,00 Tulino  Fr.  De Luca Pa  6 - 2  6 - 3   
           
 Mer 5 dic  19,00 Serafini Mich Addeo Vito   6 - 0  6 - 0  
           
           

Riposano:

  Girone I   Girone II   Girone III   Girone IV   Girone V   Girone VI
           
           
  Girone VII             
           
           

 

2^ Giornata

Data e ora Giocatore 1 Giocatore 2 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Gio  29 nov  ore 19,00 Prudente   Serafini  6 - 2  6 - 2   
           
 Sab 1 dicemb  10,00 Soviero Romano  6 - 1  6 - 1   
           
 Sab  24   "     "   10,00 Lenzi  Salzano  6 - 1  6 - 1   
           
 Sab  24 verde     10,00      Mignone D'avanzo  0 - 6  4 - 6  
           
 Sab  24              11,00 Addeo Siciliano  3 - 6  4 - 6   
           
 Sab  24              15,00 Lombardi D'Argenzio  3 - 6  6 - 3   3 - 6 
           
 Sab  24   "     "   17,00 Meo R Corrado  7 - 6  7 - 6   
           
 Dom 25   "     "   09,00 De Luca P  De sarno   3 - 6  2 - 6   
           
 Dom 25   "     "   10,00     Bond Genovese  0 - 6  0 - 6   
           
 Dom 25   "     "   11,30 Chierchia Napolitano   6 - 0  6 - 2   
           
 Lun  26   "      "   18,00 Cavezza De luca Eu  6 - 3  6 - 4   
           
 Lun  26   "      "   21,00 Tulino Vacchiano  7 - 6  3 - 6   4 - 6 
           
 Mar  27   "      "   18,00 Nando Fusco  0 - 6  2 - 6   
           
 Mar  27   "      "   19,30 Buglione  Altieri  4 - 6  2 - 6   
           
           
           

Riposano:

  Girone I   Girone II   Girone III   Girone IV   Girone V   Girone VI
           
           
  Girone VII             
           
           
 

3^ Giornata

Data e ora Giocatore 1 Giocatore 2 1° Set 2° Set 3° Set
           
 Lun 26 nov       19,00 Serafini   Siciliano  1 - 6  2 - 6  
           
  Buglione Napolitano      
           
 Sab  1   "      "   15,00 Nando D'Argenzio  0 - 6  2 - 6   
           
 Sab  1   "      "  09,00 Meo Rosario D'avanzo   6 - 0   6 - 1   
           
     RINVIATA Prudente Addeo  6 - 0  6 - 0  
           
 Sab  1   "      "   17,00 Fusco  Lombardi  6 - 1  6 - 2   
           
 Dom 2   "      "   10,00 Lenzi G.  Romano       
           
 Dom 2   "      "   11,30 Mignone  Corrado   1 - 6  1 - 6   
           
 Dom 2   "verde  11,30 Soviero  Salzano   6 - 1  6 - 0   
           
 Lun  3    "      "   18,00 Genovese D De Luca Eu  6 - 2  6 - 2  
           
 Lun  3    "      "   19,00 Cavezza Bond  6 - 1  6 - 0  
           
 Mer  5    "      "   20,30 Vacchiano De Luca Pas  6 - 0  6 - 0  
           
 Mar  4    "      "   19,00 Chierchia  Altieri   6 - 0  6 - 0  
           
 Mar  4    "      "   21,00 Tulino  De Sarno A   6 - 3  6 - 2  
           

Riposano:

  Girone I   Girone II   Girone III   Girone IV   Girone V   Girone VI
           
           
  Girone VII